1 KOLEJKA

Chojniczanka Chojnice MKP Pogoń Siedlce
28/08/2020 19:30 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
4 - 2
Śląsk II Wrocław Skra Częstochowa
29/08/2020 Oporowska 62, 53-434 Wrocław
0 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz Błękitni Stargard
29/08/2020 Łódzka 19/29, 62-800 Kalisz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwałki Olimpia Elbląg
29/08/2020 Zarzecze 26, 16-400 Suwałki
2 - 1
Motor Lublin Znicz Pruszków
29/08/2020 Stadionowa 1, 20-405 Lublin
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytów Olimpia Grudziądz
29/08/2020 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów Górnik Polkowice
29/08/2020 Hetmańska 69, 35-078 Rzeszów
2 - 1
Sokół Ostróda Lech II Poznań
29/08/2020 3 Maja 19, 14-100 Ostróda
2 - 0
Hutnik Kraków GKS Katowice
29/08/2020 Ptaszyckiego 4, 31-979 Kraków
3 - 2

2 KOLEJKA

Lech II Poznań Hutnik Kraków
05/09/2020 Leśna 52, 64-510 Wronki
6 - 3
Górnik Polkowice Sokół Ostróda
05/09/2020 Kopalniana 4, 59-100 Polkowice
3 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz Chojniczanka Chojnice
05/09/2020 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
1 - 3
Znicz Pruszków Bytovia Bytów
05/09/2020 Bohaterów Warszawy 4, 05-800 Pruszków
1 - 1
Olimpia Elbląg Motor Lublin
05/09/2020 Agrykola 8, 82-300 Elbląg
1 - 3
Błękitni Stargard Wigry Suwałki
05/09/2020 Ceglana 1, 73-110 Stargard
1 - 0
Skra Częstochowa KKS 1925 Kalisz
05/09/2020 Loretańska 20, 42-226 Częstochowa
1 - 0
Garbarnia Kraków Śląsk II Wrocław
05/09/2020 Rydlówka 23, 30-363 Kraków
1 - 3
MKP Pogoń Siedlce Stal Rzeszów
05/09/2020 15:00 ul. Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
0 - 2

3 KOLEJKA

KKS 1925 Kalisz Garbarnia Kraków
12/09/2020 Łódzka 19/29, 62-800 Kalisz
1 - 2
Wigry Suwałki Skra Częstochowa
12/09/2020 Zarzecze 26, 16-400 Suwałki
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytów Olimpia Elbląg
12/09/2020 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Znicz Pruszków
12/09/2020 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów Olimpia Grudziądz
12/09/2020 Hetmańska 69, 35-078 Rzeszów
0 - 1
Górnik Polkowice Hutnik Kraków
12/09/2020 Kopalniana 4, 59-100 Polkowice
3 - 0
GKS Katowice Lech II Poznań
12/09/2020 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
3 - 1
Motor Lublin Błękitni Stargard
12/09/2020 Stadionowa 1, 20-405 Lublin
2 - 2
Sokół Ostróda MKP Pogoń Siedlce
12/09/2020 18:00 3 Maja 19, 14-100 Ostróda
0 - 1

4 KOLEJKA

Górnik Polkowice GKS Katowice
19/09/2020 Kopalniana 4, 59-100 Polkowice
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz Sokół Ostróda
19/09/2020 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
0 - 4
Znicz Pruszków Stal Rzeszów
19/09/2020 Bohaterów Warszawy 4, 05-800 Pruszków
0 - 2
Olimpia Elbląg Chojniczanka Chojnice
19/09/2020 Agrykola 8, 82-300 Elbląg
0 - 0
Błękitni Stargard Bytovia Bytów
19/09/2020 Ceglana 1, 73-110 Stargard
1 - 4
Skra Częstochowa Motor Lublin
19/09/2020 Loretańska 20, 42-226 Częstochowa
1 - 1
Garbarnia Kraków Wigry Suwałki
19/09/2020 Rydlówka 23, 30-363 Kraków
1 - 3
Śląsk II Wrocław KKS 1925 Kalisz
19/09/2020 Oporowska 62, 53-434 Wrocław
0 - 3
MKP Pogoń Siedlce Hutnik Kraków
19/09/2020 19:00 ul. Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
2 - 1

5 KOLEJKA

Wigry Suwałki Śląsk II Wrocław
26/09/2020 Zarzecze 26, 16-400 Suwałki
-
Motor Lublin Garbarnia Kraków
26/09/2020 Stadionowa 1, 20-405 Lublin
-
Bytovia Bytów Skra Częstochowa
26/09/2020 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice Błękitni Stargard
26/09/2020 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
-
Stal Rzeszów Olimpia Elbląg
26/09/2020 Hetmańska 69, 35-078 Rzeszów
-
Sokół Ostróda Znicz Pruszków
26/09/2020 3 Maja 19, 14-100 Ostróda
-
Hutnik Kraków Olimpia Grudziądz
26/09/2020 Ptaszyckiego 4, 31-979 Kraków
-
Lech II Poznań Górnik Polkowice
26/09/2020 Leśna 52, 64-510 Wronki
-
GKS Katowice MKP Pogoń Siedlce
26/09/2020 18:00 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
-

6 KOLEJKA

Olimpia Grudziądz GKS Katowice
30/09/2020 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
-
Znicz Pruszków Hutnik Kraków
30/09/2020 Bohaterów Warszawy 4, 05-800 Pruszków
-
Olimpia Elbląg Sokół Ostróda
30/09/2020 Agrykola 8, 82-300 Elbląg
-
Błękitni Stargard Stal Rzeszów
30/09/2020 Ceglana 1, 73-110 Stargard
-
Skra Częstochowa Chojniczanka Chojnice
30/09/2020 Loretańska 20, 42-226 Częstochowa
-
Garbarnia Kraków Bytovia Bytów
30/09/2020 Rydlówka 23, 30-363 Kraków
-
Śląsk II Wrocław Motor Lublin
30/09/2020 Oporowska 62, 53-434 Wrocław
-
KKS 1925 Kalisz Wigry Suwałki
30/09/2020 Łódzka 19/29, 62-800 Kalisz
-
MKP Pogoń Siedlce Lech II Poznań
30/09/2020 19:00 ul. Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
-

7 KOLEJKA

Motor Lublin KKS 1925 Kalisz
03/10/2020 Stadionowa 1, 20-405 Lublin
-
Bytovia Bytów Śląsk II Wrocław
03/10/2020 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice Garbarnia Kraków
03/10/2020 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
-
Stal Rzeszów Skra Częstochowa
03/10/2020 Hetmańska 69, 35-078 Rzeszów
-
Sokół Ostróda Błękitni Stargard
03/10/2020 3 Maja 19, 14-100 Ostróda
-
Hutnik Kraków Olimpia Elbląg
03/10/2020 Ptaszyckiego 4, 31-979 Kraków
-
GKS Katowice Znicz Pruszków
03/10/2020 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
-
Lech II Poznań Olimpia Grudziądz
03/10/2020 Leśna 52, 64-510 Wronki
-
Górnik Polkowice MKP Pogoń Siedlce
03/10/2020 16:00 Kopalniana 4, 59-100 Polkowice
-

8 KOLEJKA

9 KOLEJKA

10 KOLEJKA

11 KOLEJKA

12 KOLEJKA

13 KOLEJKA

14 KOLEJKA

15 KOLEJKA

16 KOLEJKA

17 KOLEJKA

18 KOLEJKA

19 KOLEJKA

20 KOLEJKA

21 KOLEJKA

22 KOLEJKA

23 KOLEJKA

24 KOLEJKA

25 KOLEJKA

26 KOLEJKA

27 KOLEJKA

28 KOLEJKA

29 KOLEJKA

30 KOLEJKA

31 KOLEJKA

32 KOLEJKA

33 KOLEJKA

34 KOLEJKA

35 KOLEJKA

36 KOLEJKA

37 KOLEJKA

38 KOLEJKA