1 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30/07/2016 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
2 - 2
GKS Katowice Wigry Suwałki
30/07/2016 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
0 - 1
Miedź Legnica Górnik Zabrze
30/07/2016 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
30/07/2016 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
0 - 2
Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
30/07/2016 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy MKS Kluczbork
30/07/2016 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
30/07/2016 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Głogów
30/07/2016 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
3 - 0
GKS Tychy Pogoń Siedlce
31/07/2016 18:00 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
0 - 1

2 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Stal Mielec
05/08/2016 20:30
1 - 1
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
05/08/2016 19:00 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
0 - 2
Wigry Suwałki Znicz Pruszków
05/08/2016 19:45 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Stomil Olsztyn
06/08/2016 18:00 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
5 - 4
MKS Kluczbork Miedź Legnica
06/08/2016 20:00 Sportowa 7, 46-200 Kluczbork
2 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz Wisła Puławy
06/08/2016 18:00 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz GKS Tychy
06/08/2016 19:00 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pogoń Siedlce
06/08/2016 18:30
1 - 0
Chrobry Głogów GKS Katowice
07/08/2016 18:00 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
0 - 2

3 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Wigry Suwałki
12/08/2016 20:30
1 - 1
Miedź Legnica Olimpia Grudziądz
12/08/2016 18:00 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków Chrobry Głogów
12/08/2016 18:00 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
0 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce Sandecja Nowy Sącz
13/08/2016 17:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
0 - 3
GKS Katowice Chojniczanka Chojnice
13/08/2016 18:00 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
1 - 1
GKS Tychy Górnik Zabrze
14/08/2016 18:00 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
2 - 1
Stal Mielec MKS Kluczbork
14/08/2016 19:00 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
1 - 1
Wisła Puławy Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
14/08/2016 19:00 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn Zagłębie Sosnowiec
14/08/2016 19:45 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
0 - 0

4 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Siedlce
19/08/2016 20:30
2 - 0
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Miedź Legnica
19/08/2016 19:00 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Znicz Pruszków
19/08/2016 19:00 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki Wisła Puławy
19/08/2016 19:45 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
3 - 2
Chrobry Głogów Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20/08/2016 19:00 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
0 - 2
MKS Kluczbork GKS Tychy
20/08/2016 20:00
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz Stal Mielec
20/08/2016 17:00 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn GKS Katowice
20/08/2016 19:45 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sandecja Nowy Sącz
21/08/2016 18:00
2 - 0

5 Kolejka

Stal Mielec Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
23/08/2016 17:30 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
2 - 2
Pogoń Siedlce MKS Kluczbork
24/08/2016 19:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Chojniczanka Chojnice
24/08/2016 18:00
0 - 1
GKS Katowice Zagłębie Sosnowiec
24/08/2016 17:30 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
0 - 0
Miedź Legnica Wigry Suwałki
24/08/2016 18:00 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Górnik Zabrze
24/08/2016 18:00 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
2 - 0
GKS Tychy Olimpia Grudziądz
24/08/2016 19:00 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
1 - 1
Wisła Puławy Chrobry Głogów
24/08/2016 19:00 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
3 - 4
Znicz Pruszków Stomil Olsztyn
24/08/2016 19:00 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
0 - 3

6 Kolejka

Drutex-Bytovia Bytów GKS Tychy
27/08/2016 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Wisła Puławy
27/08/2016 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
3 - 3
Chrobry Głogów Miedź Legnica
27/08/2016 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
1 - 1
GKS Katowice Znicz Pruszków
27/08/2016 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
2 - 0
MKS Kluczbork Sandecja Nowy Sącz
27/08/2016
1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz Pogoń Siedlce
27/08/2016 17:00 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
1 - 0
Wigry Suwałki Stal Mielec
27/08/2016 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
6 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Górnik Zabrze
27/08/2016
2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
27/08/2016 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
1 - 0

7 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała GKS Katowice
02/09/2016 18:00
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica Chojniczanka Chojnice
02/09/2016 18:00 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
2 - 0
GKS Tychy Wigry Suwałki
03/09/2016 18:00 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
2 - 1
Stal Mielec Chrobry Głogów
03/09/2016 18:00 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
1 - 4
Wisła Puławy Stomil Olsztyn
03/09/2016 18:00 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszków Zagłębie Sosnowiec
03/09/2016 19:00 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
1 - 4
Pogoń Siedlce Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
06/09/2016 19:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze MKS Kluczbork
14/09/2016
4 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Olimpia Grudziądz
14/09/2016 18:00 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
3 - 1

8 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice Stal Mielec
09/09/2016 19:00 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
2 - 0
GKS Katowice Wisła Puławy
09/09/2016 19:00 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
2 - 1
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
10/09/2016 18:00 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
2 - 0
Chrobry Głogów GKS Tychy
10/09/2016 17:00 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
2 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz Górnik Zabrze
10/09/2016 16:00 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
1 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec MKS Kluczbork
10/09/2016 18:00
4 - 0
Znicz Pruszków Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
10/09/2016 19:00 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn Miedź Legnica
10/09/2016 19:45 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
0 - 1
Wigry Suwałki Pogoń Siedlce
11/09/2016 17:30 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
1 - 4

9 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16/09/2016 18:00
4 - 5
Górnik Zabrze Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
17/09/2016 18:00
0 - 0
Miedź Legnica GKS Katowice
17/09/2016 18:00 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wigry Suwałki
17/09/2016 18:00 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
2 - 1
Stal Mielec Stomil Olsztyn
17/09/2016 18:00 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy Znicz Pruszków
17/09/2016 18:00 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
1 - 2
Pogoń Siedlce Chrobry Głogów
18/09/2016 15:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
2 - 0
MKS Kluczbork Olimpia Grudziądz
18/09/2016 18:00
3 - 2
GKS Tychy Chojniczanka Chojnice
18/09/2016 18:00 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
0 - 2

10 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice Pogoń Siedlce
23/09/2016 19:00 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Wisła Puławy
24/09/2016 18:00
0 - 0
Chrobry Głogów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24/09/2016 18:00 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
2 - 1
Wigry Suwałki Górnik Zabrze
24/09/2016 19:00 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
0 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Olimpia Grudziądz
24/09/2016 18:30
3 - 5
Znicz Pruszków Miedź Legnica
24/09/2016 19:00 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn GKS Tychy
24/09/2016 19:45 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
4 - 0
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów MKS Kluczbork
25/09/2016 18:00 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
2 - 0
GKS Katowice Stal Mielec
25/09/2016 18:00 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
1 - 0

11 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
30/09/2016 18:00 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Chojniczanka Chojnice
01/10/2016 17:00 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
GKS Tychy GKS Katowice
01/10/2016 18:00 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
1 - 0
Stal Mielec Znicz Pruszków
01/10/2016 17:00 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
3 - 1
Wisła Puławy Zagłębie Sosnowiec
01/10/2016 18:00 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
1 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce Stomil Olsztyn
02/10/2016 15:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze Chrobry Głogów
02/10/2016
2 - 1
MKS Kluczbork Wigry Suwałki
02/10/2016
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziądz Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
02/10/2016 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
2 - 3

12 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Stal Mielec
07/10/2016
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Górnik Zabrze
07/10/2016 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów MKS Kluczbork
07/10/2016 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
3 - 0
Wigry Suwałki Olimpia Grudziądz
07/10/2016 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
0 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
07/10/2016
3 - 3
Wisła Puławy Miedź Legnica
07/10/2016 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
1 - 5
Znicz Pruszków GKS Tychy
07/10/2016 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn Sandecja Nowy Sącz
07/10/2016 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
0 - 0
GKS Katowice Pogoń Siedlce
09/10/2016 15:00 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
1 - 0

13 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Znicz Pruszków
16/10/2016 15:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze Stomil Olsztyn
16/10/2016
2 - 0
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Wigry Suwałki
16/10/2016 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
1 - 1
MKS Kluczbork Chojniczanka Chojnice
16/10/2016
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz Chrobry Głogów
16/10/2016 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz GKS Katowice
16/10/2016 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
0 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Miedź Legnica
16/10/2016
1 - 0
GKS Tychy Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
16/10/2016 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
0 - 1
Stal Mielec Wisła Puławy
16/10/2016 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
0 - 1

14 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Pogoń Siedlce
22/10/2016 18:00
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Olimpia Grudziądz
22/10/2016 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
3 - 1
Chrobry Głogów Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
22/10/2016 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
3 - 3
GKS Katowice Górnik Zabrze
22/10/2016 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Wigry Suwałki
22/10/2016
2 - 0
Stal Mielec Miedź Legnica
22/10/2016 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
1 - 0
Wisła Puławy GKS Tychy
22/10/2016 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszków Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22/10/2016 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
1 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn MKS Kluczbork
22/10/2016 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
1 - 0

15 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Wisła Puławy
29/10/2016 16:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
2 - 1
Górnik Zabrze Znicz Pruszków
30/10/2016
0 - 1
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Chojniczanka Chojnice
30/10/2016 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
0 - 1
MKS Kluczbork GKS Katowice
30/10/2016
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz Stomil Olsztyn
30/10/2016 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
30/10/2016 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
0 - 0
Wigry Suwałki Chrobry Głogów
30/10/2016 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
2 - 2
GKS Tychy Miedź Legnica
30/10/2016 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
0 - 2
Stal Mielec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30/10/2016 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
2 - 0

16 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Miedź Legnica
05/11/2016 16:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
0 - 4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Górnik Zabrze
05/11/2016
3 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Wigry Suwałki
05/11/2016 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
3 - 2
GKS Katowice Olimpia Grudziądz
05/11/2016 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
1 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Chrobry Głogów
05/11/2016
0 - 2
Stal Mielec GKS Tychy
05/11/2016 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
3 - 2
Wisła Puławy Sandecja Nowy Sącz
05/11/2016 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków MKS Kluczbork
05/11/2016 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
05/11/2016 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
3 - 1

17 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Wisła Puławy
13/11/2016
4 - 0
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów GKS Katowice
13/11/2016 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
1 - 0
Chrobry Głogów Chojniczanka Chojnice
13/11/2016 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
1 - 3
MKS Kluczbork Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
13/11/2016
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz Znicz Pruszków
13/11/2016 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Miedź Legnica
13/11/2016 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
1 - 0
Wigry Suwałki Stomil Olsztyn
13/11/2016 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
2 - 1
GKS Tychy Zagłębie Sosnowiec
13/11/2016 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
3 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce Stal Mielec
23/11/2016 18:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 0

18 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce GKS Tychy
19/11/2016 16:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze Miedź Legnica
19/11/2016
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Olimpia Grudziądz
19/11/2016
0 - 3
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Znicz Pruszków
19/11/2016 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
0 - 1
Chrobry Głogów Stomil Olsztyn
19/11/2016 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
3 - 0
MKS Kluczbork Wisła Puławy
19/11/2016
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Stal Mielec
19/11/2016 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
1 - 0
Wigry Suwałki GKS Katowice
19/11/2016 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
3 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Chojniczanka Chojnice
19/11/2016
1 - 1

19 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
26/11/2016
2 - 1
GKS Katowice Chrobry Głogów
26/11/2016 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
2 - 1
Miedź Legnica MKS Kluczbork
26/11/2016 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
2 - 0
GKS Tychy Sandecja Nowy Sącz
26/11/2016 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
2 - 1
Stal Mielec Górnik Zabrze
26/11/2016 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
1 - 2
Wisła Puławy Olimpia Grudziądz
26/11/2016 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszków Wigry Suwałki
26/11/2016 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
4 - 5
Stomil Olsztyn Chojniczanka Chojnice
26/11/2016 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
1 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce Zagłębie Sosnowiec
27/11/2016 17:45 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
0 - 2

20 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze GKS Tychy
03/03/2017 20:45
1 - 0
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Wisła Puławy
04/03/2017 16:00 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice GKS Katowice
04/03/2017 17:45 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
2 - 2
Chrobry Głogów Znicz Pruszków
04/03/2017 18:00 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
1 - 1
MKS Kluczbork Stal Mielec
04/03/2017 17:00
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz Miedź Legnica
04/03/2017 17:00 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pogoń Siedlce
04/03/2017 16:00 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
4 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Stomil Olsztyn
04/03/2017 17:00
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
05/03/2017 17:00 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
2 - 0

21 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Górnik Zabrze
11/03/2017 17:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Chrobry Głogów
11/03/2017
2 - 1
GKS Katowice Stomil Olsztyn
11/03/2017 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
2 - 2
Miedź Legnica Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
11/03/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Zagłębie Sosnowiec
11/03/2017 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
5 - 0
GKS Tychy MKS Kluczbork
11/03/2017 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
4 - 2
Stal Mielec Olimpia Grudziądz
11/03/2017 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
1 - 0
Wisła Puławy Wigry Suwałki
11/03/2017 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszków Chojniczanka Chojnice
11/03/2017 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
3 - 3

22 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18/03/2017
2 - 0
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Stal Mielec
18/03/2017 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
2 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18/03/2017 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów Wisła Puławy
18/03/2017 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
1 - 2
MKS Kluczbork Pogoń Siedlce
18/03/2017 17:00 Sportowa 7, 46-200 Kluczbork
2 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz GKS Tychy
18/03/2017 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
1 - 0
Wigry Suwałki Miedź Legnica
18/03/2017 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
0 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec GKS Katowice
18/03/2017
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn Znicz Pruszków
18/03/2017 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
5 - 1

23 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Sosnowiec
25/03/2017
1 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Stomil Olsztyn
25/03/2017
2 - 2
Miedź Legnica Chrobry Głogów
25/03/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz MKS Kluczbork
25/03/2017 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
4 - 1
GKS Tychy Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
25/03/2017 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
1 - 0
Stal Mielec Wigry Suwałki
25/03/2017 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
2 - 1
Wisła Puławy Chojniczanka Chojnice
25/03/2017 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków GKS Katowice
25/03/2017 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
1 - 4
Pogoń Siedlce Olimpia Grudziądz
05/04/2017 18:30 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 4

24 Kolejka

Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Pogoń Siedlce
01/04/2017 16:00 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
1 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Miedź Legnica
01/04/2017 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
0 - 0
Chrobry Głogów Stal Mielec
01/04/2017 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
0 - 1
GKS Katowice Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
01/04/2017 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
1 - 2
MKS Kluczbork Górnik Zabrze
01/04/2017
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziądz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
01/04/2017 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwałki GKS Tychy
01/04/2017 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
1 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Znicz Pruszków
01/04/2017
0 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn Wisła Puławy
01/04/2017 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
3 - 2

25 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Olimpia Grudziądz
08/04/2017
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Znicz Pruszków
08/04/2017
2 - 0
Miedź Legnica Stomil Olsztyn
08/04/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
2 - 2
MKS Kluczbork Zagłębie Sosnowiec
08/04/2017
0 - 4
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
08/04/2017 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
3 - 1
GKS Tychy Chrobry Głogów
08/04/2017 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
0 - 2
Stal Mielec Chojniczanka Chojnice
08/04/2017 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
0 - 1
Wisła Puławy GKS Katowice
08/04/2017 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
0 - 3
Pogoń Siedlce Wigry Suwałki
09/04/2017 16:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 2

26 Kolejka

Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Górnik Zabrze
15/04/2017 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice GKS Tychy
15/04/2017 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
1 - 4
Chrobry Głogów Pogoń Siedlce
15/04/2017 16:00 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
2 - 0
GKS Katowice Miedź Legnica
15/04/2017 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz MKS Kluczbork
15/04/2017 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwałki Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15/04/2017 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
0 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15/04/2017
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków Wisła Puławy
15/04/2017 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
0 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn Stal Mielec
15/04/2017 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
0 - 4

27 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Chojniczanka Chojnice
22/04/2017 17:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 2
Górnik Zabrze Wigry Suwałki
22/04/2017
0 - 0
Miedź Legnica Znicz Pruszków
22/04/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
2 - 0
MKS Kluczbork Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
22/04/2017
2 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz Zagłębie Sosnowiec
22/04/2017 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Chrobry Głogów
22/04/2017 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
1 - 0
GKS Tychy Stomil Olsztyn
22/04/2017 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
2 - 2
Stal Mielec GKS Katowice
22/04/2017 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
3 - 3
Wisła Puławy Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
22/04/2017 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
0 - 1

28 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Miedź Legnica
29/04/2017
2 - 1
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Olimpia Grudziądz
29/04/2017 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Sandecja Nowy Sącz
29/04/2017 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
1 - 2
Chrobry Głogów Górnik Zabrze
29/04/2017 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
2 - 0
GKS Katowice GKS Tychy
29/04/2017 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
3 - 0
Wigry Suwałki MKS Kluczbork
29/04/2017 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
2 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Wisła Puławy
29/04/2017
3 - 1
Znicz Pruszków Stal Mielec
29/04/2017 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn Pogoń Siedlce
29/04/2017 18:30 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
1 - 1

29 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce GKS Katowice
06/05/2017 17:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
-
Górnik Zabrze Chojniczanka Chojnice
06/05/2017
-
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06/05/2017 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
-
Miedź Legnica Wisła Puławy
06/05/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
-
MKS Kluczbork Chrobry Głogów
06/05/2017
-
Olimpia Grudziądz Wigry Suwałki
06/05/2017 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Stomil Olsztyn
06/05/2017 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
-
GKS Tychy Znicz Pruszków
06/05/2017 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
-
Stal Mielec Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
06/05/2017 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
-

30 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków Pogoń Siedlce
12/05/2017 19:30 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała GKS Tychy
13/05/2017
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice MKS Kluczbork
13/05/2017 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
-
Chrobry Głogów Olimpia Grudziądz
13/05/2017 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
-
GKS Katowice Sandecja Nowy Sącz
13/05/2017 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
-
Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Sosnowiec
13/05/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
-
Wigry Suwałki Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
13/05/2017 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
-
Wisła Puławy Stal Mielec
13/05/2017 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
-
Stomil Olsztyn Górnik Zabrze
13/05/2017 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
-

31 Kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17/05/2017 19:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
-
Górnik Zabrze GKS Katowice
17/05/2017
-
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Chrobry Głogów
17/05/2017 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
-
Miedź Legnica Stal Mielec
17/05/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
-
MKS Kluczbork Stomil Olsztyn
17/05/2017
-
Olimpia Grudziądz Chojniczanka Chojnice
17/05/2017 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Znicz Pruszków
17/05/2017 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
-
Wigry Suwałki Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17/05/2017 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
-
GKS Tychy Wisła Puławy
17/05/2017 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
-

32 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22/05/2017
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
22/05/2017 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
-
Chrobry Głogów Wigry Suwałki
22/05/2017 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
-
GKS Katowice MKS Kluczbork
22/05/2017 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
-
Miedź Legnica GKS Tychy
22/05/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Stal Mielec
22/05/2017
-
Wisła Puławy Pogoń Siedlce
22/05/2017 18:00 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
-
Znicz Pruszków Górnik Zabrze
22/05/2017 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
-
Stomil Olsztyn Olimpia Grudziądz
22/05/2017 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
-

33 Kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
27/05/2017
-
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów Stomil Olsztyn
27/05/2017 Mickiewicza 13, 77-100 Bytów
-
Chrobry Głogów Zagłębie Sosnowiec
27/05/2017 Rudnowska 17B, 67-200 Głogów
-
Miedź Legnica Pogoń Siedlce
27/05/2017 18:00 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
-
MKS Kluczbork Znicz Pruszków
27/05/2017
-
Olimpia Grudziądz GKS Katowice
27/05/2017 Piłsudskiego 14, 86-300 Grudziądz
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Puławy
27/05/2017 Kilińskiego 47, 33-300 Nowy Sącz
-
Wigry Suwałki Chojniczanka Chojnice
27/05/2017 Suwałki, ul. Zarzecze 26
-
GKS Tychy Stal Mielec
27/05/2017 Barona 30, 43-100 Tychy
-

34 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała MKS Kluczbork
03/06/2017
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chrobry Głogów
03/06/2017 Mickiewicza 12, 89-600 Chojnice
-
GKS Katowice Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
03/06/2017 Bukowa 1, 40-108 Katowice
-
Miedź Legnica Sandecja Nowy Sącz
03/06/2017 Orła Białego 1, 59-220 Legnica
-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec GKS Tychy
03/06/2017
-
Stal Mielec Pogoń Siedlce
03/06/2017 Stadion Stali Mielec, ul.Solskiego 1, otwarty w 1953 roku, po przebudowie 2011-2013 pojemność 7000,
-
Wisła Puławy Górnik Zabrze
03/06/2017 Puławy, ul. Hauke-Bosaka 1
-
Znicz Pruszków Olimpia Grudziądz
03/06/2017 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
-
Stomil Olsztyn Wigry Suwałki
03/06/2017 Piłsudskiego 69a, 10-596 Olsztyn
-