1 Kolejka

Mazur Gostynin Błękitni Raciąż
12/08/2017 11:00 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
2 - 0
Pogoń II Siedlce Wisła II Płock
12/08/2017 17:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 1
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Bug Wyszków
12/08/2017 17:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
1 - 1
Drukarz Warszawa Mławianka Mława
12/08/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
4 - 0
Korona Ostrołęka Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
12/08/2017 17:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
3 - 0
MKS Przasnysz KS Łomianki
12/08/2017 17:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
3 - 4
Dolcan Ząbki MKS Ciechanów
13/08/2017 15:00 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
6 - 1
Fenix Siennica Pogoń II Siedlce
27/09/2017 16:00 Latowicka, 05-332 Siennica
-
Wisła II Płock Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
19/08/2017 17:00 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
3 - 2

2 Kolejka

Mazur Gostynin Huragan Wołomin
19/08/2017 11:00 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
0 - 0
KS Łomianki Korona Ostrołęka
19/08/2017 11:00 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
2 - 0
Bug Wyszków Dolcan Ząbki
19/08/2017 17:00 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
2 - 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Pogoń II Siedlce
19/08/2017 17:00 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława MKS Przasnysz
19/08/2017 17:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
3 - 2
Błękitni Raciąż MKS Ciechanów
20/08/2017 17:30 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
0 - 3
Huragan Wołomin Błękitni Raciąż
26/08/2017 11:00 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
2 - 1
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
26/08/2017 17:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
2 - 1
MKS Ciechanów Bug Wyszków
26/08/2017 17:00 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
2 - 2

3 Kolejka

Drukarz Warszawa Mazur Gostynin
26/08/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
0 - 1
Korona Ostrołęka Mławianka Mława
26/08/2017 17:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
3 - 0
Dolcan Ząbki Wisła II Płock
26/08/2017 11:00 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
0 - 3
Pogoń II Siedlce KS Łomianki
27/08/2017 19:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
4 - 1
Wisła II Płock MKS Ciechanów
30/08/2017 15:00 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
0 - 2
Mazur Gostynin MKS Przasnysz
30/08/2017 17:00 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
2 - 3
KS Łomianki Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
30/08/2017 17:00 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
0 - 1
Huragan Wołomin Drukarz Warszawa
30/08/2017 17:30 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
2 - 2
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Dolcan Ząbki
30/08/2017 17:30 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
1 - 1

4 Kolejka

Mławianka Mława Pogoń II Siedlce
30/08/2017 17:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
0 - 3
Błękitni Raciąż Bug Wyszków
30/08/2017 17:00 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
1 - 0
Bug Wyszków Wisła II Płock
02/09/2017 11:00 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
1 - 2
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Mławianka Mława
02/09/2017 17:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
2 - 4
MKS Ciechanów Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
02/09/2017 17:00 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
4 - 4
Drukarz Warszawa Błękitni Raciąż
02/09/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
2 - 1
Korona Ostrołęka Mazur Gostynin
02/09/2017 13:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
2 - 0
MKS Przasnysz Huragan Wołomin
02/09/2017 16:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
3 - 1
Dolcan Ząbki KS Łomianki
03/09/2017 17:00 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
0 - 1

5 Kolejka

Mazur Gostynin Pogoń II Siedlce
09/09/2017 11:00 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
0 - 3
KS Łomianki MKS Ciechanów
09/09/2017 11:00 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
1 - 2
Huragan Wołomin Korona Ostrołęka
09/09/2017 11:00 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
2 - 2
Drukarz Warszawa MKS Przasnysz
09/09/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
3 - 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Bug Wyszków
09/09/2017 17:00 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława Dolcan Ząbki
09/09/2017 15:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
3 - 0
Błękitni Raciąż Wisła II Płock
09/09/2017 11:00 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
0 - 2
Bug Wyszków KS Łomianki
16/09/2017 16:30 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
1 - 2
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Mazur Gostynin
16/09/2017 16:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
2 - 0

6 Kolejka

MKS Ciechanów Mławianka Mława
16/09/2017 16:00 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
3 - 1
Korona Ostrołęka Drukarz Warszawa
16/09/2017 16:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
2 - 2
MKS Przasnysz Błękitni Raciąż
16/09/2017 11:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
3 - 1
Wisła II Płock Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
17/09/2017 11:00 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
4 - 2
Pogoń II Siedlce Huragan Wołomin
17/09/2017 20:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 1
Mazur Gostynin Dolcan Ząbki
23/09/2017 16:30 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
-
KS Łomianki Wisła II Płock
23/09/2017 11:00 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
-
Huragan Wołomin Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
23/09/2017 11:00 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
-
Drukarz Warszawa Pogoń II Siedlce
23/09/2017 15:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
-

7 Kolejka

Mławianka Mława Bug Wyszków
23/09/2017 15:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
-
MKS Przasnysz Korona Ostrołęka
23/09/2017 11:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
-
Błękitni Raciąż Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
23/09/2017 15:00 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
-
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Drukarz Warszawa
30/09/2017 16:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
-
MKS Ciechanów Mazur Gostynin
30/09/2017 16:00 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
-
Korona Ostrołęka Błękitni Raciąż
30/09/2017 16:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
-
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki KS Łomianki
30/09/2017 16:00 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
-
Dolcan Ząbki Huragan Wołomin
30/09/2017 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
-
Wisła II Płock Mławianka Mława
01/10/2017 11:00 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
-

8 Kolejka

Pogoń II Siedlce MKS Przasnysz
01/10/2017 15:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
-
Mazur Gostynin Bug Wyszków
07/10/2017 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
-
Huragan Wołomin MKS Ciechanów
07/10/2017 11:00 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
-
Drukarz Warszawa Dolcan Ząbki
07/10/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
-
Korona Ostrołęka Pogoń II Siedlce
07/10/2017 15:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
-
Mławianka Mława Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
07/10/2017 15:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
-
MKS Przasnysz Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
07/10/2017 15:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
-
Błękitni Raciąż KS Łomianki
07/10/2017 14:00 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
-