1 Kolejka

Mazur Gostynin Błękitni Raciąż
12/08/2017 11:00 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
2 - 0
Pogoń II Siedlce Wisła II Płock
12/08/2017 17:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 1
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Bug Wyszków
12/08/2017 17:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
1 - 1
Drukarz Warszawa Mławianka Mława
12/08/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
4 - 0
Korona Ostrołęka Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
12/08/2017 17:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
3 - 0
MKS Przasnysz KS Łomianki
12/08/2017 17:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
3 - 4
Dolcan Ząbki MKS Ciechanów
13/08/2017 15:00 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
6 - 1
Wisła II Płock Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
19/08/2017 17:00 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
3 - 2
Mazur Gostynin Huragan Wołomin
19/08/2017 11:00 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
0 - 0

2 Kolejka

KS Łomianki Korona Ostrołęka
19/08/2017 11:00 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
2 - 0
Bug Wyszków Dolcan Ząbki
19/08/2017 17:00 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
2 - 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Pogoń II Siedlce
19/08/2017 17:00 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława MKS Przasnysz
19/08/2017 17:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
3 - 2
Błękitni Raciąż MKS Ciechanów
20/08/2017 17:30 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
0 - 3
Huragan Wołomin Błękitni Raciąż
26/08/2017 11:00 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
2 - 1
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
26/08/2017 17:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
2 - 1
MKS Ciechanów Bug Wyszków
26/08/2017 17:00 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
2 - 2
Drukarz Warszawa Mazur Gostynin
26/08/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
0 - 1

3 Kolejka

Korona Ostrołęka Mławianka Mława
26/08/2017 17:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
3 - 0
Dolcan Ząbki Wisła II Płock
26/08/2017 11:00 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
0 - 3
Pogoń II Siedlce KS Łomianki
27/08/2017 19:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
4 - 1
Wisła II Płock MKS Ciechanów
30/08/2017 15:00 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
0 - 2
Mazur Gostynin MKS Przasnysz
30/08/2017 17:00 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
2 - 3
KS Łomianki Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
30/08/2017 17:00 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
0 - 1
Huragan Wołomin Drukarz Warszawa
30/08/2017 17:30 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
2 - 2
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Dolcan Ząbki
30/08/2017 17:30 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
1 - 1
Mławianka Mława Pogoń II Siedlce
30/08/2017 17:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
0 - 3

4 Kolejka

Błękitni Raciąż Bug Wyszków
30/08/2017 17:00 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
1 - 0
Bug Wyszków Wisła II Płock
02/09/2017 11:00 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
1 - 2
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Mławianka Mława
02/09/2017 17:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
2 - 4
MKS Ciechanów Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
02/09/2017 17:00 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
4 - 4
Drukarz Warszawa Błękitni Raciąż
02/09/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
2 - 1
Korona Ostrołęka Mazur Gostynin
02/09/2017 13:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
2 - 0
MKS Przasnysz Huragan Wołomin
02/09/2017 16:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
3 - 1
Dolcan Ząbki KS Łomianki
03/09/2017 17:00 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
0 - 1
Mazur Gostynin Pogoń II Siedlce
09/09/2017 11:00 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
0 - 3

5 Kolejka

KS Łomianki MKS Ciechanów
09/09/2017 11:00 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
1 - 2
Huragan Wołomin Korona Ostrołęka
09/09/2017 11:00 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
2 - 2
Drukarz Warszawa MKS Przasnysz
09/09/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
3 - 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Bug Wyszków
09/09/2017 17:00 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława Dolcan Ząbki
09/09/2017 15:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
0 - 3
Błękitni Raciąż Wisła II Płock
09/09/2017 11:00 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
0 - 2
Bug Wyszków KS Łomianki
16/09/2017 16:30 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
1 - 2
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Mazur Gostynin
16/09/2017 16:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
2 - 0
MKS Ciechanów Mławianka Mława
16/09/2017 16:00 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
3 - 1

6 Kolejka

Korona Ostrołęka Drukarz Warszawa
16/09/2017 16:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
2 - 2
MKS Przasnysz Błękitni Raciąż
16/09/2017 11:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
3 - 1
Wisła II Płock Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
17/09/2017 11:00 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
4 - 2
Pogoń II Siedlce Huragan Wołomin
17/09/2017 20:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 1
Mazur Gostynin Dolcan Ząbki
23/09/2017 16:30 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
3 - 2
KS Łomianki Wisła II Płock
23/09/2017 11:00 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
0 - 0
Huragan Wołomin Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
23/09/2017 11:00 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
3 - 3
Drukarz Warszawa Pogoń II Siedlce
23/09/2017 15:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
2 - 1
Mławianka Mława Bug Wyszków
23/09/2017 15:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
5 - 0

7 Kolejka

MKS Przasnysz Korona Ostrołęka
23/09/2017 11:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
0 - 1
Błękitni Raciąż Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
23/09/2017 15:00 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
1 - 1
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Drukarz Warszawa
30/09/2017 16:00 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
2 - 1
MKS Ciechanów Mazur Gostynin
30/09/2017 16:00 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
4 - 1
Korona Ostrołęka Błękitni Raciąż
30/09/2017 16:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
2 - 0
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki KS Łomianki
30/09/2017 16:00 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
2 - 1
Dolcan Ząbki Huragan Wołomin
30/09/2017 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
3 - 0
Wisła II Płock Mławianka Mława
01/10/2017 11:00 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
1 - 2
Pogoń II Siedlce MKS Przasnysz
01/10/2017 15:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
2 - 2

8 Kolejka

Mazur Gostynin Bug Wyszków
07/10/2017 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
3 - 1
Huragan Wołomin MKS Ciechanów
07/10/2017 11:00 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
1 - 1
Drukarz Warszawa Dolcan Ząbki
07/10/2017 11:00 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
0 - 3
Korona Ostrołęka Pogoń II Siedlce
07/10/2017 15:00 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
0 - 3
Mławianka Mława Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
07/10/2017 15:00 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
2 - 1
MKS Przasnysz Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
07/10/2017 15:00 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
1 - 2
Błękitni Raciąż KS Łomianki
07/10/2017 14:00 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
2 - 2
Wisła II Płock Mazur Gostynin
15/10/2017 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
1 - 0
KS Łomianki Mławianka Mława
15/10/2017 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
2 - 4

9 Kolejka

Bug Wyszków Huragan Wołomin
15/10/2017 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
0 - 3
Pogoń II Siedlce Błękitni Raciąż
15/10/2017 11:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
1 - 0
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Korona Ostrołęka
15/10/2017 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
3 - 2
MKS Ciechanów Drukarz Warszawa
15/10/2017 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
1 - 2
Dolcan Ząbki MKS Przasnysz
15/10/2017 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
1 - 1
Mazur Gostynin Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
22/10/2017 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
0 - 2
Huragan Wołomin Wisła II Płock
22/10/2017 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
0 - 3
Pogoń II Siedlce Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
22/10/2017 15:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
2 - 0
Drukarz Warszawa Bug Wyszków
22/10/2017 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
3 - 1

10 Kolejka

Korona Ostrołęka Dolcan Ząbki
22/10/2017 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
2 - 0
MKS Przasnysz MKS Ciechanów
22/10/2017 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
2 - 0
Błękitni Raciąż Mławianka Mława
22/10/2017 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
1 - 1
Wisła II Płock Drukarz Warszawa
28/10/2017 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
6 - 3
KS Łomianki Mazur Gostynin
28/10/2017 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
3 - 0
Bug Wyszków MKS Przasnysz
28/10/2017 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
1 - 2
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Błękitni Raciąż
28/10/2017 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
1 - 0
MKS Ciechanów Korona Ostrołęka
28/10/2017 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
1 - 2
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Huragan Wołomin
28/10/2017 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
0 - 0

11 Kolejka

Dolcan Ząbki Pogoń II Siedlce
28/10/2017 13:00 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
4 - 2
Mazur Gostynin Mławianka Mława
05/11/2017 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
0 - 2
Huragan Wołomin KS Łomianki
05/11/2017 Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin
2 - 2
Pogoń II Siedlce MKS Ciechanów
05/11/2017 13:00 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
2 - 1
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Dolcan Ząbki
05/11/2017 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
0 - 3
Drukarz Warszawa Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
05/11/2017 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
4 - 1
Korona Ostrołęka Bug Wyszków
05/11/2017 Witosa 1, 07-400 Ostrołęka
3 - 0
MKS Przasnysz Wisła II Płock
05/11/2017 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
2 - 1
Wisła II Płock Korona Ostrołęka
11/11/2017 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
2 - 3

12 Kolejka

KS Łomianki Drukarz Warszawa
11/11/2017 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
3 - 1
Bug Wyszków Pogoń II Siedlce
11/11/2017 13:00 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
0 - 2
MKS Ciechanów Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
11/11/2017 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
0 - 4
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki MKS Przasnysz
11/11/2017 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
1 - 4
Dolcan Ząbki Błękitni Raciąż
11/11/2017 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
1 - 1
Mławianka Mława Huragan Wołomin
11/11/2017 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
4 - 1
Wisła II Płock Pogoń II Siedlce
17/03/2018 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
-
Pogoń II Siedlce Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
24/03/2018 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
-
Wisła II Płock Dolcan Ząbki
31/03/2018 Łukasiewicza 34, 09-400 Płock
-

13 Kolejka

Mazur Gostynin Drukarz Warszawa
31/03/2018 Sportowa 1, 09-500 Gostynin
-
KS Łomianki Pogoń II Siedlce
31/03/2018 Fabryczna 48, 05-092 Łomianki
-
Bug Wyszków MKS Ciechanów
31/03/2018 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
-
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
31/03/2018 Poznańska 123, 05-850 Ożarów Mazowiecki
-
Mławianka Mława Korona Ostrołęka
31/03/2018 Kopernika 38, 06-500 Mława
-
Błękitni Raciąż Huragan Wołomin
31/03/2018 Sportowa, 09-140 Raciąż
-
Bug Wyszków Błękitni Raciąż
07/04/2018 Kościuszki 54, 07-200 Wyszków
-
Pogoń II Siedlce Mławianka Mława
07/04/2018 Jana Pawła II 6, 08-110 Siedlce
-
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Łomianki
07/04/2018 Sportowa 1, 05-300 Mińsk Mazowiecki
-

14 Kolejka

MKS Ciechanów Wisła II Płock
07/04/2018 3 Maja, 06-400 Ciechanów
-
Drukarz Warszawa Huragan Wołomin
07/04/2018 Aleja Zieleniecka 2, 03-901 Warszawa
-
Dolcan Ząbki Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki
07/04/2018 Słowackiego 21, 05-091 Ząbki
-
MKS Przasnysz Mazur Gostynin
07/04/2018 Makowska 23, 06-300 Przasnysz
-